Class 1 - Yirrkala Stud Horses - 4 years old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 2 - Winderra Park - Horses, 5 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 3 - Haupouri Sport Horses - Super 5 & 6 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 4 - Diamond B Farm - 6 Year Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 5 - Oaks Sporthorses - Horses 7 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 6 - Flaneur Equine - Open 1.30m |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 7 - The William Inglis Hotel & Sam Williams Equestrian Speed Class 1.40-1.45m |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 8a - CWD Open 1.20-1.25m |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 8b - Toprail Equine 1.20m-1.25m Horses Under 8 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 9a - Leading Edge Life Skills 1.30m Open (CSI1*-W horses not allowed to enter this class - FEI says so!) |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 9b - Penelope Store Young Rider |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 10 - World Cup Warm-Class (CSI1* horses not allowed in this class -only CSI1*-W horses) |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 11.1 - CSI1* With the support of Sydney Jump Club and Waratah Showjumping |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 11.2 - CSI1* With the support of Sydney Jump Club and Waratah Showjumping |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 12a - Chic Management 1.05m-1.10m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 12b - Theault - 1.05m-1.10m Junior |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 12c - Spring Oak Veterinary Rehabilitation 1.05m-1.10m Horses Under 6 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 13a - Scots All Saints College - 1.10m-1.15m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 13b - Wentworth Saddles - Amateur |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 14a - buRunda Performance Horses - 1.15m-1.20m Junior |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 14b - AD Equine 1.15m-1.20m Horses Under 7 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 15 - 60cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 16a - 75cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 16b - 75cm Rider Under 18 Years old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 17a - 90cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 17b - 90cm Rider Under 18 years of age |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 17c - Hawkesbury River Saddlery Co - TSHA SLIPPER - 90cm |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 18 - 1.00m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 19a - Bucas Rugs - 1.25m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 19b - Suzie & Pip Middleton - 1.25m Horses Under 8 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 20a - Antares Australia - 1.30-1.35m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 20b - Agnes Banks Equine Clinic - 1.30-1.35m Young Rider |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 21 - Kelvin Grove - 1.35-1.40m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 22.1 - Waratah Showjumping Grand Prix - Sponsored by EMCEE Apparel, J & R Equestrian, Jumping NSW, Orchard Equestrian and The Tripp Family |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 22.2 - Waratah Showjumping Grand Prix - Sponsored by EMCEE Apparel, J & R Equestrian, Jumping NSW, Orchard Equestrian and The Tripp Family SECOND ROUND |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 23a - Just Gorgeous Things - 1.10m-1.15m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 23b - Giddyup Gags n Bits - 1.10m-1.15m Horses Under 7 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 23c - Annie & David Waddell - 1.10m-1.15m Amateur |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 23d - TSHA Group 2 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 24a - Holmwood Estate Dubbo 1.20m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 24b - Equestrian NSW - Junior |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 24c - TSHA GROUP 1 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 24d - EMC 1.20m for Horses Under 8 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 25a - 75cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 25b - 75cm Rider Under 18 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 26a - 90cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 26b - 90cm Rider Under 18 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 26c - Hawkesbury River Saddlery Co TSHA SLIPPER |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 27a - 1.00m - 1.05m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 27b - 1.00m-1.05m Junior |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 27c - TSHA GROUP 3 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 28.1 - Sutton Ouverture Sport Horses - Future Stars For Horses 6 years to 9 years (once a horse has reached its 10th birthday - it is not eligible for this class) |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 28.2 - Sutton Ouverture Sport Horses - Future Stars For Horses 6 years to 9 years (once a horse has reached its 10th birthday - it is not eligible for this class) |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 29.1 - The Riders' Cup - Mini Prix 1.45m |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 29.2 - The Riders' Cup - Mini Prix 1.45m |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 30a - Brighton Saddlery 1.30m-1.35m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 30b - Equine International Airfreight Young Rider |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 31 - Camden Equine Centre 1.20m Junior |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 32a - Global Entries Online 1.15m-1.20m Amateur (part of the Jumping NSW Amateur of the Year Series) |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 32b - TSHA GROUP 1 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 33a - GeoPro Footing 1.15m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 33b - Carol Mason & Tony Norman for Horses Under 7 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 34a - Sam Magnusson - 1.20m-1.25m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 34b - R & L Richardson Haulage Contractors Under 8 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 35a - 80cm Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 35b - 80cm Rider Under 18 Years of Age |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 36a - 1.00m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 36b - TSHA GROUP 3 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 37a - 1.10m Open |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 37b - 1.10m Horses 5 Years Old |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
Class 37c - TSHA GROUP 2 |
Placings |
Scoresheet |
** Results brought to you by